Madhav Menon
|
VI A
|
Long Jump (Sub Junior Boys)
|
Third Prize
|
Kausthubhi Prabakaran
|
VI D
|
100 m (Sub Junior Girls)
|
First Prize
|
Joseph Antony ES
|
VIII A
|
Shot put (Junior Boys)
|
First Prize
|
Akshay Shivaprasad
|
VIII B
|
600 m (Junior Boys)
|
Second Prize
|
Arjun Venugopal
|
VIII B
|
Long Jump (Junior Boys)
|
First Prize
|
Alisha Ansho
|
VIII E
|
Shot put (Junior Girls)
|
Second Prize
|
Agney Sonith Manakkat
|
IX E
|
100m (Senior Boys)
|
First Prize
|
Nitha Anil
|
IV C
|
Shot Put (Kiddies Girls)
|
Third Prize
|
Rayan Jerish Mathew
|
VI D
|
High Jump (Sub Junior Boys)
|
Third Prize
|
Kausthubhi Prabakaran
|
VI D
|
200 m (Sub Junior Girls)
|
First Prize
|
Arjun Venugopal
|
VIII B
|
High Jump (Junior Boys)
|
Second Prize
|
Akshay Shivaprasad
|
VIII B
|
200 m (Junior Boys)
|
First Prize
|
Alisha Ansho
|
VIII E
|
Discus Throw (Junior Girls)
|
First Prize
|
Thanmay V Nair
|
XC
|
High Jump (Senior Boys)
|
Third Prize
|
Agney Sonith Manakkat
|
IX E
|
200m (Senior Boys)
|
First Prize
|
Akshath Krishnakumar
|
IX E
|
200m (Senior Boys)
|
Second
Prize
|
Diya Renjit
|
IX B
|
800 m (Senior Girls)
|
Third Prize
|
Avanthika Ajith
|
VIII B
|
High Jump (Junior Girls)
|
Third Prize
|
Arjun Venugopal
Joseph Antony ES
Akshay Shivaprasad
Farooq Mohammed
Ashwin S
Sidharth Manoj
|
VIII B
VIII A
VIII B
VIII C
VIII C
VII C
|
4x100m Relay
(Junior Boys)
|
First Prize
|
Aagney Sonith Manakkat
Akshath Krishnakumar
Prithvi Praveen
Navneeth KK
|
IX E
IX E
IXC
IX E
|
4x100m Relay
(Senior Boys)
|
First Prize
|
Sanjana Rajesh
Alphonsa Stessa Siby
Sithara Haridas
Sreenandha Somanathan
|
IX C
IX D
IX E
IX B
|
4x100m Relay
(Senior Girls)
|
Second Prize
|
Kausthubhi Prabakaran
|
VI D
|
Individual Champion
(Sub-Junior Girls)
|
Arjun Venugopal
|
VIII B
|
Individual Champion
(Junior Boys)
|
Akshay Shivaprasad
|
VIII B
|
Individual Champion
(Junior Boys)
|
Aagney Sonith Manakkat
|
IX E
|
Individual Champion
(Senior Boys)
|
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir,Eroor
|
Team Champion
(Junior Boys)
|
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir,Eroor
|
First Runner Up
|