Bhavan's Vidya mandir Eroor
K M Munshi
  0484 - 2784948
  0484 - 2777763
  bhavanseroor@yahoo.co.in

Bus Route


Bhavan's Vidya Mandir - Eroor -2020 -2021

Sl. No Bus No 26 Time
1 KENT GLASS HOUSE, KANIYAMPUZHA 7.20am
2 SHEW' MAJESTIC 7.22am
3 PONNURUNNI 7.25am
4 CHALIKKAVATTOM 7.26am
5 RICE RESERCH 7.30am
6 VYTTILA BYE PASS 7.32am
7 KUNDANOOR 7.40am
8 MADAVANA JUNCTION( PANAGAD ) 7.43am
10 PANDAVATH ROAD, MARADU 7.46am
9 MARADU 7.47am
11 GANDHISQUARE 7.50am
12 PETTA 8.00am
13 AMBILY NAGAR 8.05am
14 SANSKRIT COLLEGE ROAD 8.10am
15 VADAKKEKOTTA 8.20am
16 SCHOOL  
Contact No : 0484 2777763  
   
Sl.No KL7CE/9423 Bus no 3. Time
1 PUTHANKAVU 7.21am
2 PUNNAKAVELI 7.22am
3 SOUTH PARVOOR 7.23am
4 CHAKKUKULAM 7.24am
5 KAVALA ( UDEYAMPEROOR ) 7.25am
6 KOCHUPALLY 7.26am
7 MADOM ( KOCHUPALLY ) 7.27am
8 PATHAMILE 7.28am
9 SNDP SCHOOL 7.29am
10 NADAKAVU 7.30am
11 KSEB 7.30am
12 VALIYAKULAM 7.31am
13 MAGAYIKAVALA 7.32am
14 MANATTU TEMPLE - MLA ROAD 7.33am
15 MLA ROAD GREEN VALLY ROAD 7.34am
16 AGASTHYA 7.40am
17 KUREEKAD 7.42am
18 KADANAD 7.47am
19 UDAYAMPEROOR 7.49am
20 PUTHIYAKAVU 7.55aqm
21 CHOORAKADU 7.56am
22 KINAR 7.57am
23 KANNANKULANGARA 7.58am
24 LAYAM GROUND 7.59am
25 NEW BYE PASS 8.00am
26 GANDHISQUARE 8.03am
27 PETTA SKYLINE 8.07am
28 VADAKKAKOTTA 8.10am
29 THEVARAKKAVU TEMPLE 8.11am
30 NR. AZAD WATER TANK 8.12am
31 ANAPARAMBU LANE 8.13am
32 POTTAYIL TEMPLE 8.14am
33 MUTHUKULANGARA TEMPLE 8.15am
34 PISHARIKOVIL 8.20am
35 SCHOOL  
DRIVER RANJITH( Mob )9645391144
   
SL.NO Bus No 7 (Route ) - KL7CK/2180 Time
1 JANATHA 7.20am
2 ELAMKULAM 7.24am
4 JAWAHAR NAGAR 7.25am
5 GANDHI NAGAR 7.26am
6 KADAVANTHARA 7.27am
7 MANORAMA JUNCTION 7.30am
8 VALANJAMBALAM 7.33am
9 SOUTH 7.36am
10 M.G.ROAD 7.38am
11 MAHARAJAS GROUND 7.42am
12 SHENOY'S 7.43am
13 PADMA 7.50am
14 KALOOR 7.53am
15 DESABHIMANI 8.00am
16 PALARIVATTOM JUNCTION 8.04am
17 SAMSKARA JUNCTION 8.05am
18 THAMANNAM 8.07am
19 AYSHA ROAD 8.10am
20 KUTHAPADY 8.11am
21 PONNURUNNI OVER BRIDGE 8.12am
22 VYTTILA 8.13am
23 CHAMPAKKARA 8.14am
24 VADAKKAKOTTA 8.15am
25 AMBILY NAGAR 8.20am
26 SCHOOL  
   
Contact No:  Dharmajan - 9947476001
   
SL.NO Bus Stop No 17 (KL7CR- 8506 ) Time
1 THAMARASERRY ROAD 7.20am
2 PETTA MECHARI ROAD 7.21am
3 MACHERI ROAD 7.21am
4 KOLATHERI ROAD 7.22am
5 JAYANTHI ROAD 7.22am
6 INJAKKAL TEMPLE 7.24am
7 NUCLEUS MALL 7.25am
8 LOTUS LANE, MARADU 7.26am
9 MARADU KOTTARAM JUNCTION 7.27am
10 GANDHISQUARE 7.28am
11 IRON BRIDGE, GANDHISQUARE, PETTAH 7.28am
12 MUKKOTILE TEMPLE 7.30am
13 LAYAM ROAD PENDING 7.34am
14 CHINMAYA ROAD 7.35am
15 STATUE 7.36am
16 PALLIPARAMBKAVU 7.38am
17 CENTRAL THEATER 7.39am
18 OLD BUS STAND 7.43am
19 POST OFFICE, TRIPUNITHURA 7.45am
20 S N JUNCTION 7.50am
21 LAKSHMI HOSPITAL 8.00am
22 SREEVIDYA APARTMENTS 8.15am
23 PISHARIKOVIL 8.20am
DRIVER Dathan ( Mob 9995327955 )
   
Sl.No Bus Stop No 14 ( Route ) KL7CP/4619 Time
1 KUMBALAPILLY 7.20am
2 KUZHUVELLY 7.21am
3 VEMBELI 7.22am
4 KOTTAMKAVU TEMPLE 7.23am
6 CHAKKARAPARAMBU 7.25am
5 SANTHI NAGAR 7.24am
7 THAIKKAVU 7.26am
8 SHOBHA ROAD 7.27am
9 PUTHIYAROAD 7.28am
10 MEDICAL CENTRE 7.29am
11 ALINCHUVADU 7.33am
12 CENTURY CLUB 7.37am
13 V GUARD 7.39am
14 VATTAM THITTA 7.40am
15 NAGPAL BUILDERS 7.42am
16 VENNALA SCHOOL 7.43am
17 CLEAR WAY 7.50am
18 KOZHIVETTUMVELI 7.53am
19 PUTHENKULAGARA 7.57am
20 MARANKULANGARA 8.00am
21 EROOR RAILWAY GATE 7.05am
22 MATHUR 8.10am
23 BHUVANASWER APARTMENT 8.13am
24 NUCLEUS LAVENDER VILLA, EROOR NORTH 8.15am
25 PISHARIKOVIL 8.20am
  SCHOOL  
DRIVER Jitheesh ( Mob 8129151356 )
   

 



Facilities

News & Events

Photos
Videos

Address

Bhavan's Vidya Mandir,
Eroor West P.O.,
Tripunithura, Ernakulam, Kerala
Pin: 682504
0484 - 2777763
0484 - 2784948
bhavanseroor@yahoo.co.in

Location map


© All Rights Reserved. Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor
Designed by: Tedsys